Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 50 ft² Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare apartment is located just 0.7 miles from Museum of Contemporary Art Pino Pascali and 12 minutes' walk from Via Cala Paura. This apartment can sleep a total of 3 people in 1 bedroom.

    The apartment boasts a convenient location, right around the corner from Centro Storico di Polignano a Mare. Abbazia di San Vito Beach is within a 10-minute drive of the accommodation. Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare apartment is also in close proximity to Ponte di Polignano.

    This apartment also features 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels.

    The property is equipped with a kitchenette, including tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and a kitchenware, to ensure your comfort.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number072035C200033607,IT072035C200033607

    Room Options at Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare

    This apartment also features 1 bathroom. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Room photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Facilities photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Bathroom photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Exterior photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Room photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Room photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Beach photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Other photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Nearby photo Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare Beds photo
    City view
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony City View

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare apartment?
      Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare apartment has a size of 50 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Lucia Nel Cuore Di Polignano A Mare